|
Head east on US 83-S Business |
1.8 mi |
|
Turn left onto West Expressway 83 |
0.4 mi |
|
Take the ramp on the left |
800 feet |
|
Merge left onto I 2 E |
0.4 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards I 69C North: Edinburg |
0.8 mi |
|
Continue onto I 69C N |
18.8 mi |
|
Continue onto US 281 N |
37.6 mi |
|
Turn right |
0.5 mi |
|
Turn left |
1.0 mi |
|
Turn right |
0.3 mi |
|
Turn left |
1.1 mi |
|
Turn right |
1.8 mi |
|
Turn left |
2.6 mi |
|
Turn right onto US 281 N |
10.6 mi |
|
Continue onto South Railroad Street |
1.5 mi |
|
Take the ramp |
900 feet |
|
Continue onto Fallifurias Expressway (US 281 N) |
90.4 mi |
|
Take the ramp onto US 281 N |
70.6 mi |
|
Take the ramp on the left towards I 35 South: Laredo |
0.4 mi |
|
Merge left onto North Pan-American Expressway (I 35 S) |
0 feet |
|
Keep right towards I 10: Upper Level |
1.0 mi |
|
Keep right at the fork |
0.4 mi |
|
Merge left onto McDermott Freeway (I 10) |
0.2 mi |
|
Keep right onto McDermott Freeway (I 10) |
13.1 mi |
|
Continue onto Interstate 10 West (I 10) |
298.9 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards US 285 |
0.2 mi |
|
Continue onto Northwest 10 Frontage Road |
900 feet |
|
Turn right onto US 285 |
134.7 mi |
|
Keep right onto South Canal Street (US 285) |
3.4 mi |
|
Continue onto West Pierce Street (US 285) |
3.4 mi |
|
Continue onto Artesia Highway (US 285) |
2.1 mi |
|
Continue onto Seven Rivers Highway (US 285) |
25.4 mi |
|
Continue onto South 1st Street (US 285) |
0.6 mi |
|
Continue onto Seven Rivers Highway (US 285) |
0.2 mi |
|
Continue onto South 1st Street (US 285) |
5.2 mi |
|
Continue onto Roswell Highway (US 285) |
7.2 mi |
|
Continue onto Southeast Main Street (US 285) |
30.0 mi |
|
Continue onto South Main Street (US 285 N) |
99.0 mi |
|
Continue onto US 54 |
42.0 mi |
|
Turn left |
0.2 mi |
|
Merge left onto I 40 |
55.7 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards San Mateo Boulevard |
0.3 mi |
|
Turn right onto San Mateo Boulevard Northeast |
3.3 mi |
|
Turn right onto Pan American Frontage Road Northbound |
100 feet |
|
Keep left onto Pan American Frontage Road Northbound |
200 feet |
|
Take the ramp on the left |
0.3 mi |
|
Merge left onto Pan American Freeway (I 25 N) |
11.2 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards US 550 North: Placitas |
0.2 mi |
|
Keep left towards US 550: Bernalillo |
900 feet |
|
Merge right onto US 550 N |
151.6 mi |
|
Turn left onto West Broadway Avenue (US 64) |
11.2 mi |
|
Continue onto East Murray Drive (US 64) |
3.3 mi |
|
Turn left onto West Main Street (US 64) |
26.6 mi |
|
Turn right onto US 491 |
29.7 mi |
|
Keep right onto US 160 |
0.4 mi |
|
Continue onto US 160 E |
8.3 mi |
|
Keep left onto US 160 |
0.6 mi |
|
Continue onto US 160 E |
62.6 mi |
|
Turn right onto North Main Street (US 191) |
85.4 mi |
|
Take the ramp on the left onto US 191 |
23.8 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards US 6 West: Price |
114.0 mi |
|
Continue onto US 6 |
12.7 mi |
|
Take the ramp onto US 6 |
0.3 mi |
|
Keep right at the fork |
0.3 mi |
|
Merge left onto I 15 N |
121.4 mi |
|
Keep left onto I 84 |
367.9 mi |
|
Take the ramp towards Durkee |
0.2 mi |
|
Turn right |
200 feet |
|
Turn right onto Manning Creek Road |
13.0 mi |
|
Continue slightly left onto Daly Creek Road |
12.7 mi |
|
Turn left onto 1st Street |
2.2 mi |
|
Turn right onto Main Street (OR 86) |
700 feet |
|
Continue onto State Highway 86 (OR 86) |
0.7 mi |
|
Keep left onto State Highway 86 (OR 86) |
10.5 mi |
|
Make a slight left onto Halfway Spur |
0.8 mi |
|
Continue onto South Main Street |
0.7 mi |
|
Turn left onto West Bell Street |
500 feet |
|
You have arrived at your destination, on the left |
|